Print
Conrad
Monday Sep 22 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Spin
Tuesday Sep 23 2014
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM Chisel'd
Derrick
Monday Sep 22 2014
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Summit Spin
Tuesday Sep 23 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Forever Strong for Older Adults
Wednesday Sep 24 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Spin
Thursday Sep 25 2014
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Rear Attitude
Gina
Monday Sep 22 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Flow
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM Kickbox Bootcamp
Wednesday Sep 24 2014
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM Maximum Muscle
Jasmine
Monday Sep 22 2014
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Warm Water Workout for Older Adults
Thursday Sep 25 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Spin
Maelynn
Monday Sep 22 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM BellyFit
Tuesday Sep 23 2014
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Spin
Wednesday Sep 24 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Cardio Step
Thursday Sep 25 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Forever Fit for Older Adults
Megan
Monday Sep 22 2014
06:00 AM - 06:45 AM HITT
Wednesday Sep 24 2014
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Body Blitz
Peter
Monday Sep 22 2014
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Ab Blast
Tuesday Sep 23 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Interval Circuit
Laura
Tuesday Sep 23 2014
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Chisel'd
Thursday Sep 25 2014
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Release
Nicola
Tuesday Sep 23 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Power Flow
Ron
Tuesday Sep 23 2014
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Power Step
Trish
Tuesday Sep 23 2014
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM HIIT
Thursday Sep 25 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Body Sculpt
Christine
Wednesday Sep 24 2014
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Flow
Jennifer
Wednesday Sep 24 2014
06:00 AM - 06:45 AM HITT
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Warm Water Workout for Older Adults
Katherine
Wednesday Sep 24 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Flow
Aimee
Thursday Sep 25 2014
01:15 PM - 02:00 PM Power Flow
Not Available
Monday Sep 22 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 09:00 PM Drop-in Leisure Ice
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM Adult Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Parent and Tot
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM Public Skating Servus Place
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Badminton
08:45 PM - 10:30 PM Pickleball
Tuesday Sep 23 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Parent and Tot Akinsdale Arena
09:00 AM - 09:00 PM Drop-in Leisure Ice
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM 50+ Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Parent and Tot
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Preschool Stick and Puck Servus Place
05:00 PM - 08:30 PM Childminding Drop-in
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Tim Horton's Public Skate Kinex Arena
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Volleyball
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM Co-ed Soccer
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM Adult Shinny Hockey
Wednesday Sep 24 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Preschool Stick and Puck Kinex Arena
09:00 AM - 09:00 PM Drop-in Leisure Ice
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 60+ Shinny Hockey
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Pickleball
11:45 AM - 01:15 PM Adult Shinny Hockey
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM Badminton
06:30 PM - 07:45 PM Public Skating Servus Place
09:00 PM - 10:30 PM 16+ Basketball
Thursday Sep 25 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Pickleball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Parent and Tot Akinsdale Arena
09:00 AM - 09:00 PM Drop-in Leisure Ice
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM 50+ Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Ladies Volleyball