Print
Chelsea
Friday Aug 29 2014
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Zumba
Sunday Aug 31 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Zumba
Friday Sep 5 2014
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM Zumba
Conrad
Friday Aug 29 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Bootcamp
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM Chisel'd
Friday Sep 5 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Bootcamp
Monday Sep 8 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Spin
Tuesday Sep 9 2014
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM Chisel'd
Samantha
Friday Aug 29 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Cardio Groove
Friday Sep 5 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Cardio Groove
Sunday Sep 7 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Zumba
Michele/Ron
Saturday Aug 30 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Power Step
Saturday Sep 6 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Power Step
Derrick
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Forever Strong for Older Adults
Wednesday Sep 3 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Spin
Thursday Sep 4 2014
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Rear Attitude
Sunday Sep 7 2014
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM Spin & Stairs
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM Spin
Monday Sep 8 2014
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Spin
Tuesday Sep 9 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Forever Strong for Older Adults
Wednesday Sep 10 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Spin
Thursday Sep 11 2014
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Rear Attitude
Laura
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Chisel'd
Thursday Sep 4 2014
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Release
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM Chisel'd
Tuesday Sep 9 2014
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Chisel'd
Thursday Sep 11 2014
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Release
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM Chisel'd
Maelynn
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Spin
Wednesday Sep 3 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Cardio Step
Thursday Sep 4 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Forever Fit for Older Adults
Monday Sep 8 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Bellyfit
Tuesday Sep 9 2014
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM Spin
Wednesday Sep 10 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Cardio Step
Thursday Sep 11 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Forever Fit for Older Adults
Megan
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
06:00 AM - 06:45 AM HITT
Wednesday Sep 3 2014
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Body Blitz
Monday Sep 8 2014
06:00 AM - 06:45 AM HITT
Wednesday Sep 10 2014
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Body Blitz
Nicola
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Power Flow
Thursday Sep 4 2014
01:15 PM - 02:00 PM Power Flow
Tuesday Sep 9 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Power Flow
Thursday Sep 11 2014
01:15 PM - 02:00 PM Power Flow
Peter
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Interval Circuit
Monday Sep 8 2014
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Ab Blast
Tuesday Sep 9 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Interval Circuit
Ron
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Power Step
Tuesday Sep 9 2014
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM Power Step
Trish
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM HIIT
Thursday Sep 4 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Body Sculpt
Tuesday Sep 9 2014
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM HIIT
Thursday Sep 11 2014
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM Body Sculpt
Christine
Wednesday Sep 3 2014
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Flow
Wednesday Sep 10 2014
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Flow
Gina
Wednesday Sep 3 2014
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM Maximum Muscle
Monday Sep 8 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Flow
Wednesday Sep 10 2014
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM Maximum Muscle
Jennifer
Wednesday Sep 3 2014
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Warm Water Workout for Older Adults
Wednesday Sep 10 2014
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Warm Water Workout for Older Adults
Katherine
Wednesday Sep 3 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Flow
Wednesday Sep 10 2014
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Flow
Kelsey
Wednesday Sep 3 2014
06:00 AM - 06:45 AM HITT
Friday Sep 5 2014
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM Whipped
Wednesday Sep 10 2014
06:00 AM - 06:45 AM HITT
Jasmine
Thursday Sep 4 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Spin
Monday Sep 8 2014
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Warm Water Workout for Older Adults
Thursday Sep 11 2014
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM Spin
TBA
Thursday Sep 4 2014
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM Ab Blast
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Spin
Thursday Sep 11 2014
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM Ab Blast
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Spin
Tracey
Friday Sep 5 2014
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Aqua Zumba for Older Adults
Raquelle
Saturday Sep 6 2014
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Serv'n up Stairs
Not Available
Friday Aug 29 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Preschool Stick and Puck Servus Place
09:00 PM - 10:30 PM 16+ Basketball
Saturday Aug 30 2014
06:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Inflatable's
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Beat the Heat Public Skate
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Badminton
Sunday Aug 31 2014
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Parent and Tot
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Badminton
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Volleyball
Monday Sep 1 2014
06:30 AM - 09:30 PM Basketball
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM Adult Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Parent and Tot
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM Public Skating Servus Place
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Badminton
Tuesday Sep 2 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Parent and Tot Akinsdale Arena
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM 50+ Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Parent and Tot
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Preschool Stick and Puck Servus Place
05:00 PM - 08:30 PM Childminding Drop-in
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Tim Horton's Public Skate Kinex Arena
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Volleyball
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM Co-ed Soccer
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM Adult Shinny Hockey
Wednesday Sep 3 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Preschool Stick and Puck Kinex Arena
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 60+ Shinny Hockey
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Pickleball
11:45 AM - 01:15 PM Adult Shinny Hockey
02:00 PM - 03:30 PM 6-12 Stick and Puck Go Auto Arena
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM Badminton
06:30 PM - 07:45 PM Public Skating Servus Place
09:00 PM - 10:30 PM 16+ Basketball
Thursday Sep 4 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Pickleball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Parent and Tot Akinsdale Arena
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM 50+ Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Ladies Volleyball
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM Badminton
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Tim Horton's Public Skate Kinex Arena
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM Co-ed Soccer
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM Adult Shinny Hockey
Friday Sep 5 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 60+ Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Parent and Tot
11:45 AM - 01:15 PM Adult Shinny Hockey
08:45 PM - 10:30 PM Pickleball
Saturday Sep 6 2014
06:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:00 AM - 01:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Public Skating Servus Place
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Badminton
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM Adult Shinny Hockey
Sunday Sep 7 2014
06:30 AM - 09:30 PM Basketball
09:00 AM - 01:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 09:00 PM Drop-in Leisure Ice
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Parent and Tot
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Family Soccer
01:45 PM - 03:15 PM Tim Horton's Public Skate Kinex Arena
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Family Games Night
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM Badminton
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Volleyball
Monday Sep 8 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 09:00 PM Drop-in Leisure Ice
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM Adult Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Parent and Tot
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM Public Skating Servus Place
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Badminton
08:45 PM - 10:30 PM Pickleball
Tuesday Sep 9 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Parent and Tot Akinsdale Arena
09:00 AM - 09:00 PM Drop-in Leisure Ice
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM 50+ Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Parent and Tot
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Preschool Stick and Puck Servus Place
05:00 PM - 08:30 PM Childminding Drop-in
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Tim Horton's Public Skate Kinex Arena
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM Volleyball
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM Co-ed Soccer
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM Adult Shinny Hockey
Wednesday Sep 10 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Preschool Stick and Puck Kinex Arena
09:00 AM - 09:00 PM Drop-in Leisure Ice
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 60+ Shinny Hockey
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Pickleball
11:45 AM - 01:15 PM Adult Shinny Hockey
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM Badminton
06:30 PM - 07:45 PM Public Skating Servus Place
09:00 PM - 10:30 PM 16+ Basketball
Thursday Sep 11 2014
05:30 AM - 10:30 PM Basketball
07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Pickleball
08:45 AM - 02:00 PM Childminding Drop-in
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Parent and Tot Akinsdale Arena
09:00 AM - 09:00 PM Drop-in Leisure Ice
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM 50+ Shinny Hockey
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Ladies Volleyball
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM Badminton
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Tim Horton's Public Skate Kinex Arena
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM YOUTH NIGHT! (12-15 years)
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM Co-ed Soccer
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM Adult Shinny Hockey